STAFF

Angela Lambert

Angela-Lambert.jpg

General Kitchen Assistant

Camala Marsh

marsh.jpg

School Business Manager

Cynthia Richardson

naxqq-cynthia.jpg

Learning Support Assistant/ Lunchtime Assistant

Gill Paraskos

IMG_9492.JPG

Learning Mentor/SEND Administrator/ Child Protection Designated Officer

Jo Haigh

ctink-haigh.jpg

Learning Support Assistant/ Lunchtime Assistant

Kieran Osborne

Kieran.jpg

Technician

Rachel Law

Rachel-Law.jpg

Learning Support Assistant

Kathryn MacKenzie

Kathryn Mackenzie.jpg

Lunchtime Assistant

Lauren Squire

Lauren Squires.bmp

Learning Support Assistant/Lunchtime Assistant

Cathy Moores

Cathy-Moores.jpg

Learning Support Assistant/Lunchtime Assistant

Danielle Gaynor

work-pic.jpg

Year 3 Class Teacher

Gemma McCarthy

Gemma-McCarthy.jpg

General Kitchen Assistant

Jo Walton

Jo-Walton.jpg

Learning Support Assistant/ Lunchtime Assistant

Linsey Morrison

linsey.jpg

Year 2 Class Teacher & Acting Deputy Headteacher

Ruth Emmett

Ruth-Emmett.jpg

Learning Support Assistant

Lunchtime Assistant

Anna Gunby

Anna Gunby.jpg

Lunchtime Assistant

Gill Rigg

Gill Rigg.bmp

Learning Support Assistant/Lunchtime Assistant

Chloe Roylance

MissRoylanceYR.jpg

Reception Class Teacher/ SEND Co-Ordinator

Debbie Thompson

Debbie-Thompson.jpg

Catering Team Leader

Helen Leah

Helen Leah.bmp

Learning Support Assistant

Katie Douglass

Katie Douglass.bmp

Year 5 Class Teacher

Mark Knight

Mark-Knight.jpg

Acting Headteacher  & Child Protection Lead

Sarah Smith

Sarah-Cook.jpg

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Beth McGregor Tosh

Beth-McGregor-Tosh.jpg

Learning Support Assistant/Lunchtime Assistant

Craig Hackworth

Craig Hackworth.bmp

Year 4 Class Teacher

Diane Hedley

Hedley.jpg

Administrative Assistant

Child Protection Designated Officer

Helen Render

Helen Render.bmp

Year 5 Class Teacher

Kerry Williams

kerry.jpg

Year 1 Class Teacher

Mo Choudhry

MO-1[1].jpg

Site Superintendent/

Lunchtime Assistant

Tom Clayton

IMG_9487.JPG

Year 6 Class Teacher